من خلال برنامج EB-5، وكنت على الحصول على أكثر من بطاقة خضراء، تحصل على مستقبل آمن لك ولعائلتك!

Benefits at a glance
  • لا توجد قائمة الانتظار في فئة تفضيل هذا
  • سلامة الاستثمار الخاص في واحدة من أكبر الأسواق الاستهلاكية في العالم
  • الطريق إلى الإقامة الدائمة للمستثمرين الأجانب
  • لا يلزم الخبرة في الأعمال التجارية السابقة للمستثمرين الأجانب
  • لا يوجد متطلبات لإدارة الاستثمار (ق) على أساس يوما بعد يوم
  • لا يشترط لإثبات أي الحد الأدنى من التعليم
  • ليس مطلوبا الكفاءة في اللغة الإنجليزية
  • يمكن للمستثمرين يعيش / العمل في أي مكان في الولايات المتحدة
  • الزوج والزوجة، والأبناء غير المتزوجين دون سن 21 سنة يكونون مؤهلين
  • الوصول إلى مقدمي الرعاية الصحية الجيدة
  • الحصول على الفوائد التعليمية، بما في ذلك القبول في الجامعات في نفس تكلفة سكان الولايات المتحدة

Request information about EB-5 Visas

Contact Us

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.
ALRC Contact Information

Regional Center Management / Investor Relations

Investing in an EB-5 Program should be done by accredited investors, or those with suitable advisors with whom they consult, and only if they have the desire and need to obtain the rights and privileges associated with obtaining a US permanent visa, and only after their US Immigration Attorney has helped them understand the many aspects of the Program. The investment involves a high degree of risk. You must be prepared to withstand a total loss of the investment. The investment is illiquid and there is no guarantee that a market will develop for such securities, that the project funded will be completed, or that a US permanent visa will be awarded.